Dreikönigsturnier 2016 - Sigmaringen - 06.01.2016

Nord-Süd    Ergebnisliste  (50 % = 760,0 MP)
RangNr.Paar1. Dg2. DgMP%CP
1.211Fr. Sieprath, EllenHr. Schmidt, Lothar477,0519,1996,165,53117
2.5Hr. Dr. Kramer, WolfgangHr. Maag, Berthold522,0459,4981,464,5778
3.8Fr. Bosch, MariaFr. Mailly, Friederike474,0416,9890,958,6151
4.2Fr. Marten, IngeborgHr. Schulz, Dieter479,0402,4881,457,9933
5.212Fr. von Bergen, SusanneHr. Kettel, Dominik383,0473,4856,456,3421
6.7Fr. Grözinger, TelseFr. Huber, Krista400,0424,0824,054,2112
7.12Fr. BuchstabFr. Müller, Irma352,0436,4788,451,876
8.4Fr. Hannig-Schuster, BrigitteFr. Rempis, Christa426,0356,2782,251,466
9.1Fr. Balke, KarinHr. Sherwood, David354,0419,8773,850,91
10.6Fr. Fischer-Gissot, IngridHr. Fischer-Gissot, Günther365,0397,0762,050,13
11.206Fr. Christ, IsoldeHr. Christ, Klaus347,0411,0758,049,87
12.3Fr. Kussäther, IngridFr. Schmitz, Gerda426,0331,0757,049,80
13.201Fr. Korn, HelgaFr. Römhild, Kläre348,0386,4734,448,32
14.205Fr. Veigel, MargotHr. Janovjak, Matthias341,0393,3734,348,31
15.11Fr. Limberger, FelicitasHr. Dr. Krol, Tomasz289,0430,4719,447,33
16.202Fr. Brier, UrsulaFr. Sherwood, Ann344,0374,9718,947,30
17.207Fr. Otte, BärbelHr. Hagemann, Gerd405,0307,0712,046,84
18.203Fr. Wiebusch, GabiHr. Primavesi, Widu417,0280,7697,745,90
19.9Fr. Brax, TonnyFr. Schmidt, Barbara.307,0389,4696,445,82
20.204Fr. Huber-Stiddig, ChristelFr. Konrad, Trudi305,0378,5683,544,97
21.10Fr. Heckelmann, DorotheeFr. von Stauffenberg, Eva407,0239,2646,242,51
22.209Fr. Kern, EdithFr. Mayer, Sigrid347,0284,6631,641,55
23.210Fr. Hamprecht, LydiaHr. Hamprecht, Volker314,0291,4605,439,83
24.208Fr. Bergermann, IlseFr. von Kunhardt, Edel291,0313,8604,839,79
Ost-West    Ergebnisliste  (50 % = 760,0 MP)
RangNr.Paar1. Dg2. DgMP%CP
1.102Fr. Kummer, HelgaHr. Dr. Öhler405,0533,6938,661,75117
2.307Fr. Balkheimer, RosemarieHr. Rendulic, Damir588,0332,6920,660,5778
3.105Fr. Bretzler, MargareteHr. Kohnle, Erich490,0397,7887,758,4051
4.108Fr. Kempfer, CarmenHr. Kempfer, Bernd436,0451,0887,058,3633
5.104Hr. Dr. Devenyi, JozsefHr. Dr. Wohlmuth, Michael445,0430,9875,957,6321
6.308Hr. Dr. Walenta, WolfgangHr. Wiedemann, Matthias432,0433,0865,056,9112
7.303Fr. Küppers, HeidemarieFr. Liske, Beate451,0406,8857,856,436
8.112Fr. Tronnier, GabiFr. Wolf, Gudrun399,0450,4849,455,886
9.310Fr. Kayser, IngridFr. Widmann, Dorothee428,0382,1810,153,30
10.311Fr. Henzell, GiselaFr. Krollmann, Sigrid363,0430,6793,652,21
11.301Hr. Alraun, ThomasHr. Dr. Konstantinova, Petja335,0419,0754,049,61
12.306Fr. Fomm, DorisFr. Ott, Ingrid390,0356,0746,049,08
13.305Fr. Kloos, IreneHr. Kloos, Hans404,0333,6737,648,53
14.309Fr. Arnold, MargareteHr. Arnold, Jürgen396,0340,2736,248,43
15.109Fr. Neifer, BrigitteFr. Speidel, Gerda378,0345,6723,647,61
16.304Fr. Dr. Drexler, SylviaFr. Knaut, Heide351,0346,6697,645,89
17.111Fr. König, GabiHr. König, Martin364,0319,1683,144,94
18.101Fr. Gerdes-Gut, GerlindaHr. Zalenga, Herbert268,0412,3680,344,76
19.312Fr. Korschinowski, MarionHr. Römhild, Peter338,0329,6667,643,92
20.106Fr. DreyerFr. Pfaffe, Uta330,0325,0655,043,09
21.103Fr. Schwieder, JuttaFr. Wagenmann, Angelika288,0364,5652,542,93
22.302Fr. Hoffmann, MarianneFr. Wiedemann, Hildegard325,0307,8632,841,63
23.107Fr. Demattio, GerdiFr. Junkert, Herta288,0331,6619,640,76
24.110Fr. Alber, UteFr. Nürnberger, Margit228,0344,2572,237,64
Turnierleitung: Karin Balke